Individual Member Directory

 

Rose Amador – Voiceover Artist; Amador Bilingual Voiceovers
Manuel Amaral
Clifford Anderson – Composer
Bill Aydelott – Waverly Motion Pictures
Barbara Bowen
Doug Bowen-Flynn – Actor
Douglas Bowker – Animator / Designer; Douglas Bowker Motion Graphics
Joshua Carver – Director / Editor
Glenn Chalek – Producer. Project Manager. Creative Supervisor
Kaveta A Chhibber – Writer / Journalist
Stuart Cody – Owner; Automated Media Systems
Ben Consoli – Owner; BC Media Productions
Don Daniel – The Media Tribe
Todd Davis – Director; orLater Productions
Emily DeLuca
John Depew – Director; Wild Beagle Productions
Bonita DeRosa
Benjamin Dewey – Line Producer / Production Manager
Kimberly Doyon – Office Manager; Harris Plumbing & Heating Corp.
John Doucet – Producer / Director; John Doucet Film & Video
Lee Drescher – Producer; Treasure Time Productions
Joseph Dunn – Project Manager; Center for Independent Documentary
David Ericsson – Owner; New England Harbor Services
Larry David Eugene – EF Works
Wynelle Evans – Owner; Evans/McNamara
Michael Fallon – Founder; Bullitt
Joel A Feingold – Joel Feingold Presents LLC
Thomas Field – Principal; The Field Group
Beatrice Flammia – Senior Group Sales Manager; Battery Wharf Hotel
Sandra Forman – Attorney; Law Office of Sandra Forman
Barry Frechette – Director of Integrated Production; Connelly Partners
Edward Garland
John Gates – President; IATSE Local 481
Peter Haydu – Actor, Narrator, Spokesperson
Laurel Hellerstein – Dean, School of Communication; Endicott College
Christian Hollyer – Camera Assistant; IATSE Local 600
Lori Hornung – Production Coordinator
Cynthia Iris – Founder; The Fund for Science Documentaries
George Issa
Alan Jacobson – Owner; A+F Video Pros
Alexander Jeney – Animator / Designer
Robert Johnson – Professor, Communication Arts Department; Framingham State University
Laurie Kahn – Director / Producer; Blueberry Hill Productions
Eileen Kelly
Richard Klug – Cinematographer; Cake Mix Studios / Hasbro
John Kusiak – Composer; Kusiak Music
Patrick Lacey – Emerson College
Philip Landa
John Lanza – CPA / Partner; CohnReznick
Judith Laster – Executive Director ; Woods Hole Film Festival
James Lawton – J. Lawton, Booksellers
Steven Lee – Forbidden Plastic
David Lombardi – Executive Producer; DavidLombardi.TV
Andrea Lyman – Actor/Singer/Producer; Broadway Lady
Roger Lyons – President & Creative Director; Many Hats Productions
Michael Maguire
Joe Maiella – Regional Sales Consultant; TriNet
Juan Mandelbaum – President / Creative Director; Geovision
Wayne Martin – CEO; Stream Productions
Erica McDermott – Actor
Erick Montgomery – Producer / Animator / Sound Designer; CyberHum
William Mootos; Actor
Michael Mullen – Owner; Michael Mullen Design
Jen Myron – Producer
Mark O’Sullivan – Wealth Advisor; IFP/Lincoln
Barry Ouellette – Writer / Producer / Director
Jean Paul Ouellette – Writer / Director; Yankee Classic Pictures
Jim Patton – Actor / Voiceover Artist
Seacia Pavao – Photographer; Seacia Pavao Photography
Michele Proude – Actor
Michael Quan
Mark Rast – Director of Photography; VideoLink
Dawn Reardon – Executive Producer; Motion Picture Mill
Diane Recchia
Jill Reurs – Production Coordinator
Zack Richard – Creative Director; SLEEP | WALK | FILMS
Blythe Robertson – Producer
Jay Rose – Digital Playroom
Michael Rothenberg – Director / Editor; Peak Productions
Charles Salit – President; Gateway Funding Inc
Deirdra Sampson – Media Production Services Manager; BJ’s Wholesale Club
John Sarno
Juliet Schneider – Iridium Productions / WIFV/NE
Paul Serafini
Chuck Slavin – New England Talent & Crew
Tyler Smith
Dona Sommers
Lily Spencer
Sarah Sptiz – Producer
John Stimpson – Writer / Director; H9 Films
Tony Sun – Owner; SunCo Gourmet
Chris Thayer – Educational Video Production Specialist; Harvard
Genuine Tillotson – Harvard Square Scriptwriters
Molly Trainer – Costume Design
Tim Van Patten – Central Booking Service
Adam Villone – Adam Villone Creative Services
Susi Walsh – Executive Director; Center for Independent Documentary
Melanie S. Walsh – Principal; Trilogue
Samuel Weinstein – Cinematographer
Denise Widman – President; Boston Jewish Film Festival
Malik Williams – Liptunes Music
Kenneth Winikur – Creative Director / Principal; Winikur Productions
Jeremy Woodward – Production Designer / Art Director / Set Designer; Woodward Studios
Christine Wyse – Casting Director; Christine Wyse Casting
Tug Yourgrau – TUGVOICES
Devra Sari Zabot – Associate Producer
.
.
.
.
.